Seria Mizil
Tineretul Berceni –
Avântul II Iordăcheanu 6-0
Podgoria Vadu Săpat
– Viitorul Iordăcheanu 4-1
Viticultorul
Dârvari – Rapid Sălciile 0-4
Avântul Boldești
Grădiștea – Steaua Vâlcelele 4-2
Viitorul II
Poienarii Burchi – Progresul Boldești Grădiștea 2-4
Unirea Râfov –
Voința Cășugăreni 4-2
Victoria Fântânele –
Viitorul Pantazi 5-1
Tineretul Balta
Doamnei – Inter Ciupelnița 2-2
Clasament
1. Rapid Sălciile 18
16 0 2 93-25 48
2. Tineretul
Berceni 18 14 2 2 59-17 44
3. Inter Ciupelnița
18 14 2 2 76-35 44
4. Viticultorul
Dârvari 18 13 1 4 60-31 40
5. Avântul Boldeşti
Grădiștea 18 10 5 3 57-30 35
6. Viitorul Pantazi
18 9 3 6 49-32 30
7. Viitorul II
Poienarii Burchi 18 7 4 7 48-47 25
8. Podgoria Vadu
Săpat 18 7 2 9 34-36 23
9. Avântul II
Iordăcheanu 18 6 2 10 34-56 20
10. Unirea Petrolul
Râfov 18 5 3 10 46-55 18
11. Progresul
Boldeşti Grădiștea 18 5 2 11 22-41 17
12. Victoria
Fântânele 18 5 2 11 41-61 17
13. Tineretul Balta
Doamnei 18 4 4 10 37-55 16
14. Steaua
Vâlcelele 18 4 2 12 34-84 14
15. Voinţa
Călugăreni 18 3 4 11 29-64 13
16. Viitorul
Iordăcheanu 18 2 2 14 26-76 8
Seria Slănic
Viitorul Mărgineni
- Șoimii Apostolache 1-2
Viitorul Țipărești –
AS Mehedința 3-0
Juventus Călinești –
Tineretul Gura Vitioarei 2-1
AS Podenii Vechi – Avântul
Bertea 3-0
Progresul Aluniș -
Flacăra Filipești de Târg 1-0
Tricolor
Coțofenești – AS Tufeni 0-1
AS III Podenii Noi –
Vulturii Provița de Sus 3-2
Steaua Sângeru –
Victoria Olteni 2-2
Clasament
1. AS Tufeni 17 14 2
1 49-13 44
2. Victoria Olteni 17
11 2 4 52-33 35
3. Avântul Bertea 17
10 2 5 52-28 32
4. Progresul Aluniş
17 9 5 3 36-23 32
5. Tineretul Gura
Vitioarei 17 9 2 6 47-31 29
6. Viitorul
Ţipăreşti 17 9 1 7 53-29 28
7. AS Mehedinţa 17 9
1 7 27-33 28
8. Steaua Sângeru 17
8 3 6 53-42 27
9. Şoimii Apostolache
17 7 2 8 37-46 23
10. Viitorul
Mărgineni 17 6 1 10 28-40 19
11. Tricolor
Coţofeneşti 17 5 2 10 30-47 17
12. Juventus
Călineşti 17 4 4 9 33-46 16
13. AS III Podenii
Noi 17 3 3 11 31-53 12
14. Flacăra
Filipeşti de Târg 17 3 3 11 30-63 12
15. AS Podenii
Vechi 17 3 3 11 23-57 12
16. Vulturii
Proviţa de Sus 3 1 0 2 8-5 3
Seria Ploiești
AS Potigrafu – NG Brătășanca
4-1
Spicul Poienarii
Rali – Viitorul Poienarii Burchi 1-1
San Sar Malu Roșu –
AS Pușcași 6-1
Progresul Puchenii
Moșneni – Viitorul Crivina 1-3
Unirea Corlătești
Dâmbu – AS Balta Doamnei 1-0
Arizona Zalhanaua –
CIS Construct Tăriceni 1-2
Victoria Pisculești
– Voința Hăbud 3-2
CS Șirna II
Brătești – Viitorul Puchenii Mari 3-3
Speranța Olari –
Viitorul Predești 2-0
Clasament
1. Victoria
Pisculeşti 20 15 3 2 55-24 48
2. Viitorul Crivina
20 13 2 5 62-36 41
3. Progresul
Puchenii Moşneni 20 12 3 5 44-28 39
4. AS Potigrafu 20 12
2 6 54-41 38
5. Unirea
Corlăteşti Dâmbu 20 9 6 5 48-41 33
6. Speranţa Olari 20
10 3 7 52-47 33
7. CS Şirna II
Brăteşti 20 8 8 4 48-40 32
8. San Sar Malu
Roşu 20 9 2 9 59-52 29
9. Viitorul
Poienarii Burchi 20 7 7 6 45-47 28
10. AS Balta
Doamnei 20 8 3 9 42-39 27
11. Voinţa Hăbud 20
7 6 7 29-33 27
12. Viitorul
Predeşti 20 7 4 9 51-48 25
13. NG Brătăşanca 20
7 2 11 36-51 23
14. Viitorul
Puchenii Mari 20 5 7 8 44-41 22
15. CIS Construct
Tăriceni 20 5 7 8 33-42 22
16. Spicul
Poienarii Rali 20 5 2 13 28-51 17
17. Arizona
Zalhanaua 20 3 1 16 19-50 10
18. AS Puşcaşi 20 2 4 14 25-63 10
Niciun comentariu:
Trimiteți un comentariu